Audiencias

MURDER HOUSE

EPISODIOESPECTADORESDEMOGRÁFICOS
1. Pilot3,180,0000,7
2. Home Invasion2,462,0001,4
3. Murder House2,586,0001,5
4. Halloween: Part 12,961,0001,7
5. Halloween: Part 22,745,0001,6
6. Piggy Piggy2,831,0001,6
7. Open House3,061,0001,8
8. Rubber Man2,812,0001,6
9. Spooky Little Girl2,851,0001,7
10. Smoldering Children2,543,0001,6
11. Birth2,589,0001,4
12. Afterbirth3,222,0001,7


ASYLUM

EPISODIOESPECTADORESDEMOGRÁFICOS
1. Welcome to Briarcliff3,850,0002,2
2. Tricks and Treats3,061,0001,7
3. Nor’easter2,469,0001,5
4. I Am Anne Frank: Part 12,648,0001,5
5. I Am Anne Frank: Part 22,779,0001,6
6. The Origins of Monstrosity1,893,0000,9
7. Dark Cousin2,273,0001,3
8. Unholy Night2,360,0001,4
9. The Coat Hanger2,216,0001,3
10. The Name Game2,210,0001,2
11. Spilt Milk2,510,0001,5
12. Continuum2,300,0001,3
13. Madness Ends2,288,0001,3


COVEN

EPISODIOESPECTADORESDEMOGRÁFICOS
1. Bitchcraft5,540,0003,0
2. Boy Parts4,510,0002,5
3. The Replacements3,780,0002,1
4. Fearful Pranks Ensue3.710.0002,0
5. Burn, Witch, Burn!3.799.0002,2
6. The Axeman Cometh4.161.0002,3
7. The Dead3.995.0002,2
8. The Sacred Taking4.066.0002,2
9. Head3.942.0002,1
10. The Magical Delights of Stevie Nicks3.489.0001,8
11. Protect the Coven3.462.0001,7
12. Go To Hell3.352.0001,8
13. The Seven Wonders4.240.0002,2


FREAK SHOW

EPISODIOESPECTADORESDEMOGRÁFICOS
1. Monsters Among Us6,130,0003,1
2. Massacres and Matinees4,530,0002,3
3. Edward Mordrake: Part 14,440,0002,2
4. Edward Modrake: Part 24,510,0002,3
5. Pink Cupcakes4,220,0002,1
6. Bullseye3,650,0001,8
7. Test of Strengt3,910,0002,0
8. Blood Bath3,300,0001,6
9. Tupperware Party Massacre3,070,0001,5
10. Orphans2,990,0001,5
11. Magical Thinking3,110,0001,5
12. Show Stopper2,940,0001,4
13. Curtain Call3,270,0001,5


HOTEL

EPISODIOESPECTADORESDEMOGRÁFICOS
1. Checking In5,810,0003,0
2. Chutes and Ladders4,061,0002,2
3. Mommy3,202,0001,7
4. Devil’s Night3,050,0001,6
5. Room Service2,870,0001,5
6. Room 332,640,0001,4
7. Flicker2,640,0001,4
8. The Ten Commandments Killer2,310,0001,2
9. She Wants Revenge2,140,0001,1
10. She Gets Revenge1,850,0000,9
11. Battle Royale1,840,0000,9
12. Be Our Guest2,230,0001,2


ROANOKE

EPISODIOESPECTADORESDEMOGRÁFICOS
1. Episodio 15,140,0002,8
2. Episodio 23,270,0001,8
3. Episodio 33,080,0001,7
4. Episodio 42,830,0001,4
5. Episodio 52,820,0001,7
6. Episodio 62,480,0001,4
7. Episodio 72,620,0001,4
8. Episodio 82,200,0001,2
9. Episodio 92,430,0001,3
10. Episodio 102,450,0001,3

@ahsvip